Quick Links & Popular Tools

Menu

Huron's fall visits to Canadian high schools are listed below alphabetically by school name.
We look forward to seeing you soon!
Dates and times are subject to change.


High School City Visit Date Visit Time
A Y Jackson SS North York Friday, November 3, 2017 11:35-12:45 pm
AB Lucas SS London, ON Wednesday, September 20 9:45-10:45 am
Abbey Park HS Oakville ON Wednesday, October 11, 2017 7:00pm-9:00pm
Académie Ste Cécile International School Windsor ON Tuesday, September 19th, 2017 09:30 AM-10:30 AM
Acton High School Halton Hills ON Thursday, November 2, 2017 9:00am-11:30am
Agincourt CI Scarborough ON Monday, October 23rd 2017 12:00-1:00
Al Taqwa Secondary School London, on Friday, September 29th, 2017 9:30 am- 10:30 am
Albert College Belleville ON Wednesday, October 11, 2017 12:00pm-12:45pm
Aldershot Burlington ON Wednesday, November 1, 2017 6:30pm-8:00pm
Alexander Mackenzie High School Richmond Hill ON Wednesday, November 1, 2017 7:00pm-9:00pm
All Saints Catholic Secondary School Whitby ON Wednesday, September 13, 2017 6:30pm-8:30pm
AN Myer Secondary School Niagara Falls, ON Thursday, September 14th, 2017 11:45 am-12:35 pm
Ancaster High School Ancaster ON Wednesday, October 4, 2017 1:30pm-3:00pm
Ancaster High School Ancaster ON Wednesday, October 18, 2017 1:30pm-3:00pm
Appleby College Oakville, ON Monday, October 30, 2017 11:40am-1:40pm
Appleby College Oakville, ON Wednesday, November 1, 2017 11:40-1:40pm
Archbishop Denis O'Connor Catholic High School Ajax ON Monday, October 2, 2017 6:30pm-8:30pm
Arthur Voaden Secondary School St. Thomas, ON Friday, November 10th, 2017 12:05pm-1:05pm
Ascension of Our Lord Catholic S.S. Mississauga ON Thursday, October 12, 2017 6:00pm-8:00pm
Ashbury College Rockliffe Park ON Thursday, October 19, 2017 11:40am-12:40pm
Assumption College Brantford, ON Tuesday, October 3, 2017 9am-10am
Assumption College School Windsor ON Monday, September 18th, 2017 1:30 PM-2:30 PM
AY Jackson Kanata ON Friday, October 13, 2017 11:50am-12:50pm
Barrie North Collegiate Barrie, ON Tuesday, November 14, 2017 10:49am-11:49am
Bayview Glen Independent School North York ON Tuesday, September 19, 2017 4:30pm-6:30pm
Bayview Glen School North York ON Wednesday, November 8th, 2017 4:30-6:30 pm
Bayview Secondary School Richmond Hill ON Thursday, September 28th, 2017 9:00am- 10:00am
Bell High School Nepean ON Tuesday, October 17, 2017 11:45am-12:30pm
Bill Crothers Unionville ON Friday, October 20th, 2017 12:00pm-1:00pm
Birchmount Park Collegiate Scarborough ON Wednesday, October 18, 2017 8:45am-11:30am
Bishop Marrocco/Thomas Merton Toronto ON Thursday, November 23, 2017 6:00pm-8:00pm
Bishop Strachan School Toronto ON Monday, September 25, 2017 3:30pm-4:30pm
Blenheim DHS Blenheim ON Thursday, November 23 1-2 pm
Blessed Cardinal Newman Catholic High School Scarborough ON Thursday, October 12, 2017 6:30pm-8:00pm
Bloor Collegiate Institute Toronto ON Wednesday, November 1, 2017 1:00pm-3:00pm
Bluevale Collegiate Institute Waterloo ON Friday, October 20, 2017 8:15am-11:00am
Blyth Academy Lawrence Park Toronto ON Tuesday, September 19, 2017 1:00-1:45 pm
Blyth Academy London London ON Tuesday, October 10, 2017 1:15-1:45 pm
Bowmanville High School Bowmanville, ON Thursday, November 16th, 2017 1:15-2:15
Braemer College Toronto ON Monday, October 30, 2017 3:30pm-4:30pm
Bramalea Secondary School Brampton ON Thursday, October 26, 2017 8:45am-11:15am
Brampton Centennial Secondary School Brampton ON Wednesday, November 22, 2017 10:00am-3:00pm
Brampton Christian School Caledon ON Friday, October 13, 2017 12:00pm-12:30pm
Branksome Hall Toronto ON Wednesday, September 20, 2017 8:15am-9:15am
Branksome Hall Toronto, ON Wednesday, November 1, 2017 8:15am-9:15am
Brantford Collegiate Institute Brantford, ON Tuesday, September 26, 2017 11:30am – 12:30pm
Bronte College Mississauga ON Tuesday, October 24, 2017 3:45pm-6:00pm
Bronte College Mississauga ON Monday, November 13th, 2017 12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Brookfield High School Ottawa ON Thursday, October 12, 2017 8:20am-9:00am
Brooklin High School Whitby ON Wednesday, October 4, 2017 8:10am-10:40am
Burlington Central High School Burlington ON Thursday, October 12, 2017 6:00pm-7:20pm
Cardinal Ambrozic Secondary School Brampton ON Thursday, November 16, 2017 6:00pm-8:30pm
Cardinal Carter Academy for the Arts North York ON Tuesday, October 17th, 2017 6:00pm-9:00pm
Cardinal Leger Secondary School Brampton ON Thursday, November 2, 2017 6:00pm-8:00pm
Cardinal Newman Secondary School Stoney Creek ON Monday, November 13, 2017 10:30am-11:30am
Catholic Central High School London On Thursday, September 21, 2017 12:00pm-1:00pm
Catholic Central High School London On Tuesday, October 10, 2017 6:30pm-8:30pm
Cawthra Park Secondary School Mississauga ON Wednesday, November 1, 2017 8:30am-11:10am
Cayuga Secondary School Cayuga ON Thursday, September 21, 2017 9:30am-10:30am
CCH Parent Info Night London, ON Thursday, October 12, 2017 6:30pm-7:30pm
CedarBrae Collegiate Institute Scarborough ON Wednesday, September 20, 2017 11:30am-12:30pm
Centennial CVI Guelph ON Tuesday, September 26, 2017 11:55-12:55
Centennial Secondary School Belleville ON Wednesday, October 11, 2017 11:00am-12:00pm
Central Elgin Collegiate Institute St. Thomas, ON Tuesday, September 12, 2017 11:10am-12:05pm
Central Huron Secondary School Clinton ON Friday, November 24, 2017 10:30am-11:30am
Central Peel Secondary School Brampton ON Thursday, November 2, 2017 8:30am-10:30am
Central Secondary School London, ON Tuesday, November 7, 2017 11-11:55 am
Centre Wellington District Secondary School Fergus ON Wednesday, November 1, 2017 10:00am-1:00pm
Chatham-Kent SS Chatham ON Wednesday, November 22 10:45-11:45 am
Chinguacousy Secondary School Brampton ON Tuesday, October 17, 2017 5:00pm-7:30pm
Christ the King Secondary School Georgetown ON Wednesday, November 8, 2017 6:00pm-8:30pm
City Academy Toronto ON Tuesday, October 24,2017 10-11 am
City School Toronto ON Thursday, October 12, 2017 1:30-2:30 pm
Clarington Central High School Bowmanville, ON Tuesday, October 10, 2017 10:50am-11:40am
Clarke Road Secondary School London, ON Tuesday, October 3, 2017 11:00am-12:00pm
Clarkson Secondary School Mississauga ON Wednesday, November 1, 2017 8:10am-12:00pm
Cobourg Collegiate Cobourg ON Wednesday, September 20, 2017 8:45am-9:45am
Cobourg Collegiate Institute Cobourg ON Tuesday, November 7, 2017 9:50-10:50 am
College Ave SS Woodstock ON Friday, October 13, 2017 9:40-10:40 am
Collingwood Collegiate Institute Collingwood ON Monday, November 13th, 2017 8:45am-9:45am
Colonel By Secondary School Gloucester ON Friday, October 20. 2017 11:50am-12:40pm
Columbia International College Hamilton, ON Tuesday, November 14, 2017 11:30am-12:30pm
Country Day School King City ON Thursday, September 28, 2017 11:45am-12:45pm
Courtice Secondary School Courtice, ON Monday, November 13, 2017 8:45-9:45
Craig Kielburger Secondary School Milton, ON Thursday, September 28, 2017 1:30pm-2:30pm
Crescent School North York ON Monday, October 16 1-2 pm
Crestwood Preparatory College North York ON Thursday, October 19, 2017 12:16pm-1:06pm
Crestwood Secondary SChool Peterborough ON Tuesday, September 19, 2017 11:00am-12:00pm
Delhi DSS Delhi ON Monday, October 23, 2017 9:00-10:00 am
Dennis Morris High School St. Catharines, ON Monday, September 18, 2017 11:00-11:45 am
Don Mills Collegiate Institute North York ON Wednesday, November 15, 2017 2:00pm-5:00pm
Dr. Frank J. Hayden Secondary School Burlington ON Wednesday, November 15, 2017 10:00am-12:15pm
Dr. G. W. Williams Secondary School Aurora ON Thursday, October 26, 2017 6:30pm-8:30pm
Dunbarton High School Pickering ON Tuesday, October 24, 2017 12:00pm-3:00pm
Dunnville Secondary School Dunnville ON Thursday, September 21, 2017 12:30pm-1:30pm
E S Notre Dame Woodstock, ON Wednesday, September 27th, 2017 2:00pm-2:50pm
Earl Haig Secondary School North York ON Wednesday, November 15, 2017 9:00am-11:00am
Earl Haig SS Parent Council Fair Toronto, ON Tuesday, November 7, 2017 7:00pm-9:00pm
East Elgin Aylmer ON Thursday, October 5, 2017 8:45am-9:45am
East York Collegiate Institute East York ON Thursday, November 16, 2017 6:00pm-8:00pm
Eastview Secondary School Barrie, ON Tuesday, November 14, 2017 12:00pm-1:00pm
Eastwood CI Kitchener, ON Wednesday, November 8, 2017 10:50am-11:40am
Eastwood Collegiate Kitchener, ON Wednesday, November 8, 2017 10:50-11:40
Ecole Saint-Dominique Savio Owen Sound ON Monday, November 20, 2017 12:25pm-1:25pm
Ecole Secondaire Gabriel Dumont London, ON Thursday, October 19, 2017 1:00pm-2:40pm
Elmira High School Elmira, ON Tuesday, October 31, 2017 43080
Emily Carr Secondary School Woodbridge ON Thursday, November 9, 2017 6:30-8:30 pm
Erindale Secondary School Mississauga ON Monday, October 2, 2017 10:45 AM-12:00 PM
Essex District High School Essex ON Tuesday, November 21, 2017 11:45 AM-12:30 PM
Etobicokce Collegiate Institute Etobicoke ON Wednesday, November 15, 2017 12:05pm-1:05pm
F.E. Madill Secondary School Wingham ON Wednesday, November 22, 2017 12:25pm-1:25pm
Father Henry Carr Etobicoke ON Tuesday, October 10, 2017 11:30am-1:30pm
Father John Redmond Catholic Secondary School Etobicoke ON Thursday, November 2, 2017 6:00pm-8:30pm
Father Leo J. Austin Catholic S.S. Whitby ON Thursday, October 5, 2017 6:30pm-8:30pm
Father Michael Goetz Secondary School Mississauga ON Thursday, November 2, 2017 6:30pm-8:30pm
Father Michael McGivney Catholic Academy Markham ON Wednesday, October 25, 2017 6:00pm-9:00pm
Fieldstone King's College School Toronto ON Tuesday, October 24th, 2017 11:30-12:30 pm
Fletcher's Meadow SS Brampton ON Thursday, November 9, 2017 6:00pm-8:00pm
Forest Heights Collegiate Institute Kitchener, ON Tuesday, November 7, 2017 8:45am-11:30am
Forest Hill CI Toronto ON Friday, November 24 2:15-2:45 pm
Francis Libermann CHS Scarborough ON Thursday, October 5, 2017 6:45pm-8:30pm
Fulford Preparatory College Merrickville ON Wednesday, October 18, 2017 11:30am-12:20pm
G.A. Wheable London ON Monday, October 2, 2017 11:45am-12:45pm
Galt Collegiate Inst. Cambridge, ON Monday, October 16, 2017 10am-12pm
General Amherst High School Amherstburg ON Monday, November 20, 2017 1:00 PM-2:00 PM
George Harvey Collegiate Institute York ON Tuesday, November 21, 2017 9:00am-12:30pm
George S. Henry Academy North York ON Thursday, November 2, 2017 5:00pm-7:00pm
Georges Vanier Secondary School North York ON Thursday, October 12, 2017 10:30am-12:00pm
Georgian Bay Secondary School Meaford ON Monday, November 20, 2017 2:00pm-3:00pm
Glebe Collegiate Institute Ottawa ON Thursday, October 12, 2017 11:25am-12:25pm
Glencoe DHS Glencoe ON Monday, October 30 12:45-1:45 pm
Glendale High School Tillonsburg, ON Wednesday, September 27th, 2017 12:00pm-1:00pm
Glendale Secondary School Hamilton, ON Friday, October 27th, 2017 8:30am-11:00am
Glenforest Secondary School Mississauga ON Tuesday, October 31, 2017 8:45am-10:30am
Goderich District Collegiate Institute Goderich ON Thursday, November 23, 2017 12:45pm-1:45pm
Great Lakes Christian High School Beamsville ON Thursday, September 14, 2017 8:15am-9:15am
Great Lakes College of Toronto Toronto, ON Tuesday, October 10, 2017 2:50PM-3:50PM
Great Lakes SS Sarnia ON Friday, October 6, 2017 10:45-11:45 am
Greater Fort Erie Secondary School Fort Erie ON Friday, November 3, 2017 8:30am-10:00am
Greenwood College School Toronto ON Wednesday, October 25, 2017 3:30pm-4:30pm
Greenwood College School Toronto, ON Thursday, November 2, 2017 10:05-10:50 am
Greenwood College School Toronto ON Wednesday, November 8, 2017 3:30-5 pm
Guelph Collegiate VI Guelph, ON Thursday, November 9 2017 9:15-10:15
Hagersville Secondary School Hagersville, ON Wednesday, September 20, 2017 12:30pm-1:30pm
Hamilton District Christian High School Ancaster, ON Friday, November 3, 2017 11:30am-?
Harbod Collegiate Institute Toronto ON Friday, October 27, 2017 11:30am-12:30pm
Harold M. Brathwaite Secondary School Brampton ON Thursday, October 26, 2017 11:00am-12:00pm
Havergal College North York Tuesday, November 7, 2017 2:15pm-3:15pm
HB Beal SS London ON Wednesday, September 13 8:45-9:45 am
Heart Lake Secondary School Brampton ON Thursday, October 19th, 2017 8:15am-12:00pm
Henry Street High School Whitby ON Tuesday, October 24th, 2017 9:00am-10:00am
Hillcrest High School Ottawa ON Thursday October 19, 2017 10:25am-11:25am
Hillfield Strathallan College Hamilton, ON Friday, November 3, 2017 8:45-9:45 am
Hillfield Strathallan College Hamilton ON Tuesday, November 7, 2017 6:45pm-9:00pm
Holy Cross Catholic Academy Vaughan Thursday, October 5, 2017 8:30am-10:30am
Holy Cross CSS Peterborough ON Tuesday, September 19, 2017 10:00am-11:00am
Holy Cross CSS Kingston ON Tuesday, October 10, 2017 2:30pm-3:30pm
Holy Name of Mary Catholic Secondary School Brampton ON Tuesday, October 3, 2017 6:00pm-8:00pm
Holy Names High School Windsor ON Monday, November 20th, 2017 08:30 AM-09:30 AM
Holy Trinity Catholic High School Oakville ON Thursday, October 12, 2017 1:30-2:30 pm
Holy Trinity Catholic High School Simcoe ON Monday, November 6, 2017 11-12 pm
Hon W C Kennedy SS Windsor ON Monday, September 18th, 2017 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Humberside Collegiate Institute Toronto ON Friday, November 10, 2017 12:10pm-1:10pm
Huron Heights Kitchener, ON Wednesday, October 18, 2017 11:20am-12:20pm
Huron Park SS Woodstock ON Friday, October 13, 2017 8:30-9:30 am
IE Weldon Secondary School Lindsay ON Monday, September 18, 2017 10:50am-11:40am
Ingersoll DCI Ingersoll ON Monday, September 11, 2017 8:15am-9:15am
J. Clarke Richardson Collegiate Ajax ON Thursday, October 19th, 2017 12:00pm-3:00pm
Jarvis Collegiate Toronto ON Thursday, November 23, 2017 10:15am-11:45am
Jean Vanier Catholic High School Richmond Hill ON Thursday, October 12, 2017 7:00pm-9:00pm
Jean Vanier Catholic S.S. Scarborough ON Wednesday, November 15, 2017 7:00pm-8:30pm
John F. Ross CI Guelph, ON Wednesday, November 8, 2017 11:45-12:45
John McCrae Secondary School Nepean ON Tuesday, October 17, 2017 3:20pm-4:20pm
John McGregor SS Chatham ON Wednesday, November 22 9:30-10:30 am
John Paul II London ON Tuesday, September 19, 2017 8:15am-9:15am
Kenner Collegiate Vocational Institute Peterborough ON Tuesday, September 19, 2017 12:00pm-1:00pm
Keswick High School Keswick ON Tuesday, November 14, 2017 6:30pm-8:30pm
Kincardine District Collegiate Institute Kincardine ON Wednesday, November 22, 2017 9:00am-10:00am
King City Secondary School King City ON Thursday, September 28, 2017 11:00am-12:00pm
Kingsville District High School Kingsville ON Tuesday, November 21, 2017 1:15 PM-2:15 PM
Kipling Collegiate Institute Etobicoke ON Wednesday, October 25, 2017 10:30am-12:00pm
Kitchener-Waterloo CIVS Kitchener, ON Monday, November 6, 2017 12:30pm-1:30pm
La Salle Secondary School Kingston ON Tuesday, October 10, 2017 10:30am-11:30am
Lakefield College School Lakefield, ON Thursday, September 21 10:15am-11:15am
Lakeshore Catholic High School Port Colborne Wednesday, September 13, 2017 9:45am-10:45am
Lambton Central CVI Petrolia ON Wednesday, September 20, 2017 9:45-10:45 am
Lambton Kent Composite School Dresden ON Wednesday, November 22 1-2 pm
L'Amoreaux Collegiate Institute Scarborough ON Thursday, October 26, 2017 6:30pm-8:30pm
Langstaff SS Richmond Hill ON Wednesday, October 11, 2017 11:10-1:10 pm
Laura Secord Secondary School St. Catharines ON Wednesday, October 4, 2017 9:20am-10:20am
Lawrence Park CI Toronto ON Wednesday, November 15, 2017 8:30am-9:30am
Lawrence Park CI Pathways Fair Toronto ON Wednesday, November 1, 2017 6:00pm-8:00pm
Le College Francais Toronto ON Friday, October 13, 2017 9:00am-10:00am
Leaside High School East York ON Friday, October 27, 2017 11:20am-12:20pm
Lester B. Pearson Scarborough ON Thursday, October 26, 2017 6:00pm-8:30pm
Lester B. Pearson High School Burlington ON Thursday, October 12, 2017 9:15am-11:15am
Lincoln Alexander Secondary School Mississauga ON Friday, November 24, 2017 8:40am-12:00pm
Lindsay Collegiate & Vocational Institute
Tuesday, September 19, 2017 8:10am-9:10am
Lisgar Collegiate Institute Ottawa ON Monday, October 16, 2017 11:25am-12:25pm
Listowel District Secondary School Listowel ON Monday, October 23, 2017 9:35am-10:35am
London District Christian High School London ON Monday, September 18, 2017 9:00-10:00 am
London International Academy London ON Thursday, October 5, 2017 11:30am-12:30pm
London Passages Event London, ON Wednesday, November 8th, 2017 4:00pm-7:00pm
London South CI London ON Monday, September 18, 2017 10:55am-11:45am
Lord Dorchester Secondary School Dorchester, ON Wednesday, October 4, 2017 11:50am-12:50pm
Loretto Abbey C.S.S. North York ON Wednesday. October 11, 2017 6:30pm-8:00pm
Lorne Park Secondary School Mississauga ON Thursday, October 26, 2017 11:00am-12:00pm
Louise Arbour SS Brampton ON Thursday, November 2, 2017 6:00pm-8:00pm
Loyola Catholic Secondary School Mississauga ON Thursday, October 19th, 2017 6:30pm-8:30pm
M.M. Robinson Burlington ON Wednesday, October 18th, 2017 8:35am-11:00am
Malvern Collegiate Institute Toronto ON Wednesday, October 18th, 2017 4:30pm-7:00pm
Marc Garneau Collegiate Institute North York ON Wednesday, October 11, 2017 6:00pm-7:30pm
Markham District High School Markham ON Tuesday, October 17, 2017 10:00am-3:15pm
Markham Public Library Markham ON Saturday, October 14, 2017 12:00pm-3:00pm
Markville Secondary School Unionville ON Wednesday, October 11, 2017 6:00pm-8:00pm
Mary Ward CSS Scarborough ON Wednesday, November 1, 2017 2pm-4pm
Maxwell Heights-Eastdale Oshawa ON Wednesday, October 11, 2017 8:45am-2:15pm
Mayfield Secondary School Caledon ON Monday, September 25, 2017 12:00pm-1:00pm
Meadowvale Secondary School Mississauga ON Tuesday, October 17, 2017 9:30am-10:30am
Medway High School Arva ON Monday, October 2, 2017 8:30am-9:30am
Mentor College Mississauga ON Wednesday, October 4, 2017 6-9 pm
Michael Power St. Joseph High School Etobicoke ON Wednesday, October 11, 2017 6:00pm-8:30pm
Middlefield Collegiate Institute Markham ON Thursday, October 26, 2017 6:00pm-8:30pm
Milliken Mills High School Markham ON Tuesday, October 24, 2017 9:00am-11:30am
Mitchell DHS Mitchell ON Wednesday, November 8, 2017 12:30-1:40 pm
Monseigneur-Bruyère Catholic SS London, ON Monday, September 25th, 2017 9:30 am-10:30 am
Monsignor Doyle Catholic Secondary School Cambridge, ON Thursday, September 28, 2017 8:50-9:50
Monsignor John Pereyma Catholic S.S. Oshawa ON Tuesday, October 17, 2017 11:40am-1:00pm
Montcalm SS London ON Monday, September 18, 2017 1-2 pm
Mother Teresa Catholic Secondary School London ON Wednesday, September 20, 2017 10:45am-11:45am
Nancy Campbell Academy Stratford ON Monday, September 25 12:15-1:15 pm
Nantyr Schores Secondary School Innisfil ON Monday, November 13, 2017 10:55am-11:55am
Nelson High School Burlington ON Thursday, October 12, 2017 12:15pm-2:15pm
Nepean HS Ottawa ON Wednesday, October 18, 2017 3:15pm-4:15pm
New Oriental Intl College Scarborough ON Tuesday, October 31, 2017 2pm-3pm
Newmarket High School Newmarket ON Thursday, November 9, 2017 6:30pm-8:30pm
Nicholson Catholic College Belleville ON Wednesday, October 11, 2017 1:30pm-2:30pm
North Middlesex DHS Parkhill ON Thursday, September 14 11-12 pm
North Park CI Brantford, ON Thursday, October 5, 2017 11:30-12:30
North Toronto Christian School North York ON Monday, October 16 11:40-12:25 pm
North Toronto Collegiate Institute Toronto ON Tuesday, October 17th, 2017 6:00pm-9:00pm
Northern CI & V Sarnia ON Wednesday, September 20 1:30-2:30 pm
Northern Secondary School Toronto ON Wednesday, October 25, 2017 11:30am-12:30pm
Northview Heights Secondary School North York ON Wednesday, October 25, 2017 11:20am-12:30pm
Norwell District Secondary School Palmerston ON Wednesday, November 22, 2017 2:00pm-3:00pm
Notre Dame Burlington, ON Monday, October 2, 2017 11am-12pm
Notre Dame College School Welland ON Tuesday, September 19, 2017 10:00am-11:00am
Oakridge SS London ON Friday, October 13, 2017 11-11:50 am
Oakville Trafalgar High School Oakville ON Wednesday, November 1, 2017 11:30am-2:50pm
Oakwood Collegiate Institute Toronto ON Wednesday, November 22, 2017 8:30am-10:30am
Our Lady of Mount Carmel Secondary School Mississauga ON Thursday, October 19th, 2017 9:30am-1:00pm
Oxford College of Canada Toronto ON Wednesday, September 13 3-4 pm
Paris DHS Paris ON Friday, October 13, 2017 11:40-12:25 pm
Parkside Collegiate Institute St. Thomas, ON Tuesday, October 10, 2017 10:00am-11:00am
Pauline Johnson Collegiate Brantford, ON Tuesday, November 7, 2017 42747
Pauline Johnson Collegiate V.S. Brantford ON Tuesday, November 7, 2017 12:00pm-1:00pm
Pickering College Newmarket ON Tuesday, October 10, 2017 6:30pm-8:30pm
Pickering High School Ajax ON Thursday, October 19th, 2017 9:00am-10:00am
Pierre Elliott Trudeau High School Markham ON Thursday, September 28, 2017 6:00pm-8:00pm
Port Colborne High School Port Colborne ON Wednesday, September 13, 2017 11:45am-12:45pm
Port Perry High School Port Perry ON Friday, October 20, 2017 9:00am-3:00pm
Quinte Secondary School Belleville ON Wednesday, October 11, 2017 8:15am-9:30am
Regina Mundi CSS London, ON Monday, November 6, 2017 1:45pm-2:45pm
Richmond Green Secondary School Richmond Hill ON Wednesday, November 22, 2017 1:30pm-3:30pm
Richmond Hill High School Richmond Hill ON Wednesday, November 22, 2017 7:00pm-9:00pm
Ridgetown DHS Ridgetown ON Thursday, November 23 10:43-11:18 am
Ridley College St. Catharines ON Monday, September 18, 2017 1:00pm-2:00pm
Riverdale CI Toronto ON Thursday, November 9th, 2017 11:55 am-12:55 pm
Robert Bateman High School Burlington ON Wednesday, October 18th, 2017 12:00pm-2:40pm
Rockway Mennonite Collegiate Kitchener, ON Tuesday, September 26, 2017 12-1pm
Rockway Mennonite Collegiate Kitchener, ON Monday, October 30, 2017 2:30-4:00 pm
Rosseau Lake College Rosseau, ON Thursday, November 9, 2017 11:30-1:00 pm
Royal Crown Academic School North York, ON Tuesday, November 21, 2017 1-3 pm
Runnymede Collegiate Institute York ON Thursday, October 12, 2017 10:15am-12:00pm
Sacred Heart Catholic High School Newmarket ON Tuesday, November 14, 2017 11:00am-1:10pm
Sacred Heart HS Walkerton ON Tuesday, November 21, 2017 10:00am-11:00am
Saint Joan of Arch CHS Maple ON Monday, October 30, 2017 11:00am-1:00pm
Saltfleet District High School Stoney Creek ON Monday, November 13, 2017 12:30pm-1:30pm
Sandwich Secondary School Windsor ON Tuesday, September 19, 2017 1:10pm-2:10pm
Satek Porter College Scarborough ON Monday, November 27, 2017 4:00pm-7:00pm
Saunders Secondary School London, ON Tuesday, October 10, 2017 11:00am-12:00pm
Senator O'Connor College North York ON Tuesday, October 17, 2017 6:30pm-8:00pm
Simcoe Composite School Simcoe ON Monday, November 6, 2017 1:35-2:35 pm
Sir Allan McNab Secondary School Hamilton ON Tuesday, October 31, 2017 10:45am-1:15pm
Sir Frederick Banting SS London ON Tuesday, September 19 1:30-2:30 pm
Sir John A MacDonald S.S. Waterloo ON Wednesday, October 18th, 2017 4:30pm-6:30pm
Sir John A MacDonald S.S. Hamilton ON Tuesday, October 3, 2017 11:20am-12:20pm
Sir Oliver Mowat Collegiate Institute Scarborough ON Wednesday, November 8, 2017 6:30pm-8:30pm
Sir Wilfrid Laurier Scarborough ON Wednesday, September 27, 2017 11:00am-12:45pm
Smiths Falls District Collegiate Institute Smiths Falls ON Wednesday, October 18, 2017 12:30pm-2:00pm
Southern Ontario Collegiate Hamilton, ON Monday, October 2, 2017 8:30-9:30
St Ignatius of Loyola Oakville ON Thursday, October 12, 2017 8:30-9:30 am
St Joseph's CSS St Thomas ON Wednesday, September 20 1:20-2:30 pm
St Mary's CSS Cobourg ON Wednesday, September 20, 2017 10:00am-11:00am
St Mary's HS St Mary's ON Friday, September 15, 2017 8:45-9:45 am
St Mary's HS Woodstock ON Monday, October 23 11:30-12:30 pm
St Michael Catholic Secondary School Stratford ON Wednesday, September 13 1:00-1:40 pm
St Patrick's CHS Sarnia ON Friday, October 6, 2017 1-2 pm
St Robert Catholic HS Thornhill ON Friday, October 6 11:10-1:15 pm
St. Aloysius Gonzaga Secondary School Mississauga ON Thursday, November 9, 2017 6:00pm-9:00pm
St. André Bessette Catholic Secondary School London ON Friday, October 6, 2017 11:00am-12:00pm
St. Andrew's College Aurora, ON Wednesday, September 27, 2017 4:30pm-9:00pm
St. Anne's Catholic Secondary School Clinton ON Friday, November 24, 2017 11:40am-12:25pm
St. Augustine C.H.S. Markham ON Wednesday, October 4, 2017 7:00pm-9:00pm
St. Augustine C.S.S. Brampton ON Thursday, October 19, 2017 2:30pm-3:30pm
St. Benedict C.S.S Cambridge ON Friday, October 13, 2017 8:00am-9:00am
St. Brother Andre CHS Markham ON Thursday, November 23, 2017 6:00pm-8:30pm
St. Clement's School Toronto, ON Thursday, November 2, 2017 12:25pm-1:15pm
St. Edmund Campion Secondary School Brampton ON Thursday, November 16, 2017 6:00pm-8:00pm
St. Francis Xavier Secondary School Mississauga ON Thursday, October 5, 2017 6:00pm-8:00pm
St. Jean de Brebeuf CHS Woodbridge ON Wednesday, October 18th, 2017 8:20am-10:45am
St. Jean De Brebeuf Secondary School Hamilton ON Tuesday, October 31, 2017 8:30am-9:30am
St. Joan of Arc Catholic Secondary School Mississauga ON Thursday, September 28, 2017 6:00pm-8:00pm
St. John Paul II Catholic Secondary School Scarborough ON Thursday, October 19, 2017 6:30pm-8:30pm
St. John's College Brantford, ON Friday, November 3rd, 2017 2:00pm-3:00pm
St. John's Kilmarnock Breslau, ON Monday, November 13, 2017 12:30-1:30pm
St. John's-Kilmarnock School Breslau, ON Monday, October 30, 2017 12:45pm-1:20pm
St. Martin Catholic Secondary School Mississauga ON Wednesday, October 4, 2017 6:30pm-8:30pm
St. Mary Catholic Secondary School Pickering ON Thursday, October 12, 2017 6:30pm-9:00pm
St. Mary's Catholic Secondary School Hamilton ON Tuesday, October 31, 2017 11:10am-12:10pm
St. Mary's High School Owen Sound ON Monday, November 20, 2017 10:30am-11:30am
St. Michael's College York ON Monday, September 18, 2017 11:00am-1:00pm
St. Mildred's Lighthouse School Oakville, ON Wednesday, November 1, 2017 2:30pm-3:40pm
St. Mother Teresa Academy Scarborough ON Friday, October 20, 2017 1:45pm-2:45pm
St. Paul High School Niagara Falls ON Friday, September 15, 2017 8:30am-9:30am
St. Paul Secondary School Mississauga ON Tuesday, October 3, 2017 6:30pm-8:00pm
St. Paul Secondary School Mississauga ON Friday, October 27, 2017 11:00am-11:45am
St. Peter's Secondary School Peterborough ON Tuesday, September 19, 2017 8:45am-9:45am
St. Roch Catholic Secondary School Brampton ON Thursday, November 2, 2017 6:00pm-8:00pm
St. Thomas Aquinas London, ON Wednesday, September 13, 2017 10:55am-11:55am
St. Thomas Aquinas Catholic Secondary School Oakville ON Thursday, October 12, 2017 11:30-12:30 pm
Stephen Lewis Secondary School Mississauga ON Friday, September 29, 2017 11:45-12:30
Stephen Lewis Secondary School Thornhill ON Monday, October 23, 2017 11:40am-1:00pm
Stouffville District S.S. Whitchurch-Stouffville ON Wednesday, October 11, 2017 6:30pm-9:30pm
Stratford Central Secondary School Stratford ON Thursday, September 21, 2017 11:30am-12:30am
Stratford Northwestern Stratford ON Wednesday, November 8, 2017 9:30-10:15 am
Strathroy DCI/Holy Cross CSS Strathroy ON Thursday, September 21, 2017 8:30am-9:30am
Tanenbaum CHAT North York ON Tuesday, October 24 12:30-1:30 pm
The York School Toronto ON Wednesday, October 25, 2017 3-4 pm
The York School Toronto, ON Wednesday, October 25, 2017 3:00pm-4:00pm
Thornhill Secondary School Thornhill ON Monday, November 13, 2017 2:30pm-6:00pm
Thornlea Secondary School Thornhill ON Friday, October 13, 2017 11:30am-12:30pm
TL Kennedy Secondary School Mississauga ON Wednesday, October 11, 2017 8:30am-10:30am
Toronto International College Toronto, ON Thursday, October 5, 2017 3:00pm-4:00pm
Toronto Prep School Toronto ON Monday, September 18, 2017 1:30pm-2:30pm
Trinity College School Port Hope, ON Tuesday, November 7, 2017 12:00-2:30pm
Upper Canada College Toronto ON Wednesday, November 15 12:30-1:30 pm
Ursula Franklin Academy Toronto ON Thursday, October 26, 2017 9:00am-11:15am
Ursuline College Chatham, ON Monday, October 30, 2017 9:40am-10:40am
Valley Heights SS Langton ON Wednesday, September 20, 2017 10:20-11:20 am
Victoria Park Collegiate Institute North York ON Wednesday, October 11, 2017 3:10pm-4:10pm
Villanova College King City ON Tuesday, October 24 1:30-2:30 pm
Vincent Massey SS Windsor ON Monday, November 20, 2017 11:40 AM-12:15 PM
Walkerton District Secondary School Walkerton ON Tuesday, November 21, 2017 12:40pm-1:40pm
Walkerville C.I. Windsor ON Tuesday, November 21, 2017 9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Waterdown District High School Waterdown ON Tuesday, October 3, 2017 8:30-9:30am
Waterford High School Waterford, ON Tuesday, November 14th, 2017 10:30 am-11:30 am
Waterloo CI Waterloo ON Monday, November 6 2017 10:50am-11:50am
Welland Centennial Secondary School Welland ON Tuesday, September 19, 2017 12:00pm-1:00pm
Wellington Heights Secondary School Mount Forest Tuesday, November 21, 2017 12:25pm-1:40pm
West Carleton Secondary School Dunrobin ON Thursday, October 19, 2017 1:15pm-2:15pm
West Elgin SS West Lorne ON Monday, October 30 2:15-3:05 pm
West Hill Collegiate Institute Scarborough ON Thursday, November 9, 2017 6:30pm-8:30pm
West Humber Collegiate Institute Etobicoke ON Tuesday, October 10, 2017 11:30am-12:30pm
Westdale Secondary School Hamilton ON Monday, Nocember 6, 2017 5:30pm-7:30pm
Western Technical-Commercial School Toronto ON Thursday, October 26, 2017 1:00pm-2:40pm
Westminister SS London, ON Tuesday, September 19 11-12 pm
Westmount Secondary School Hamilton ON Tuesday, November 7, 2017 8:45am-10:45am
Weston Collegiate Institute Toronto ON Wednesday, October 18, 2017 11:30am-12:25pm
Wexford School for the Arts Scarborough ON Wednesday, October 11, 2017 5pm-9pm
Wilfrid Laurier London, ON Wednesday, September 27, 2017 9:45am-11:00am
William Lyon Mackenzie North York ON Thursday, November 2, 2017 11:30am-12:30am
Woodstock Collegiate Institute Woodstock ON Friday, October 13, 2017 1:15-2:15 pm
York Mills Collegiate Institute North York ON Thursday, November 9, 2017 1:30pm-5:00pm
York Region Mini Dialogue North York ON Thursday, November 2, 2017 9:00am-2:15pm
YOU Community Resource Fair London, ON Thursday, July 6, 2017 12:30pm-2:00pm